Boxing Promotion
PSP Boxteam
PSP Events
Boxen Live
Saturday, March 16, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Mario Jassmann defeats Peter Orlik via KO/TKO | 2:27 Round 3 of 8, 8:27 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kenan Penjic defeats Kilian Weck via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 3 of 8, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Abdul Ghafour Esmaili defeats Adil Rusidi via KO/TKO | 1:11 Round 2 of 4, 4:11 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bilal Ozdoev defeats Edis Dzambas via KO/TKO | 2:54 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rafe Parwani defeats András Tóth via Decision | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Edris Esmaili defeats Ante Kuzman via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Serdar Kurun defeats Karoly Lakatos via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Zdenko Bule defeats Aleksandar Kuvac via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lasher Kuru defeats Fadil Pašalić via KO/TKO | 1:53 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Boxen Live: Jassmann vs. Skrijelj
Saturday, October 28, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Mario Jassmann defeats Almir Skrijeli via KO/TKO | 0:06 Round 5/10, 12:06 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Abdul Ghafour Esmaili defeats Sasa Nebrigic via KO/TKO | 1:30 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shokran Parwani defeats Jasmin Hasic via KO/TKO | 1:15 Round 2 of 6, 4:15 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kamenko Juran defeats Aleksandar Kuvac via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nikola Ugarković defeats Nangialei Safi via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Leon Maric defeats Edis Dzambas via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rafe Parwani defeats Milan Mihajlovic via KO/TKO | 0:05 Round 2 of 4, 3:05 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Serdar Kurun defeats László Sárándi via KO/TKO | 2:04 Round 2 of 4, 5:04 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Edris Esmaili defeats János Bence Balogh via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Boxen Live
Saturday, March 11, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Mario Jassmann defeats Janne Rantanen via KO/TKO | 0:31 Round 4 of 10, 9:31 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Abdul Ghafour Esmaili defeats Dejan Bubic via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Serdar Kurun defeats Vanja Dumitrov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Anil Er defeats Murat Novalic via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Daniel Weinbender defeats Fadil Pašalić via KO/TKO | 1:43 Round 3 of 4, 7:43 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Deniz Mrugala defeats Srdan Zaric via KO/TKO | 1:42 Round 3 of 4, 7:42 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nangialei Safi defeats Aleksandar Kuvac via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Edris Esmaili defeats Peter Botos via KO/TKO | 1:30 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Antonio Fechner defeats Ondrej Dzurko via KO/TKO | 1:14 Round 2 of 4, 4:14 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dustin Ammann defeats Meldin Kavaz via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Boxen Live
Saturday, October 29, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Mario Jassmann defeats Gabriel Tkac via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 5 of 8, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ilyas Can Kali defeats Slavisa Miodrag via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 3 of 8, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Patrick Rokohl defeats Lars Burry via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kambis Rahmani defeats Benjamin Skender via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Abdul Ghafour Esmaili defeats Antonio Zovak via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 3 of 4, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Serdar Kurun defeats Martin Boskovic via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dominik Ameri defeats Aleksandar Kuvac via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 3 of 4, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Daniel Weinbender defeats Murat Novalic via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Edris Esmaili vs. Milan Mihajlovic Ends in a Draw, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Antonio Fechner defeats Mirko Jovic via Decision, Split | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Ostsee Fighters
Saturday, September 17, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Nils Schmidt defeats Antonio Zovak via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 3 of 6, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Maria Lindberg defeats Katarina Vištica via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Felix Langberg defeats Tayfun Kurt via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Angelika Oleś defeats Maja Milenkovic via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dominik Ameri defeats Mazen Girke via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Agasi Margaryan defeats Seiran Engel via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Almir Skrijeli defeats Ahmed Hibic via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Arthur Gaserjan defeats Benjamin Skender via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sukru Altay defeats Aleksandar Kuvac via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
PSP Boxen Live
Saturday, July 16, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Erdogan Kadrija defeats Aleksandar Kuvac via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 8, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kambis Rahmani defeats Nikola Mrda via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 2 of 8, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ilja Mezencev defeats Soso Abuladze via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 5 of 6, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Marc Dube defeats Nikoloz Berkatsashvili via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yosko Stoychev defeats Belmin Pašalic via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Eugen Buchmueller defeats Hasan Kurnaz via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Arthur Gaserjan defeats Murat Novalic via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Daniel Weinbender defeats Adil Rusidi via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Anil Er defeats Antonio Zovak via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ilyas Can Kali defeats Bojan Despot via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Rokohl vs. Kuvac
Saturday, October 23, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Patrick Rokohl defeats Aleksandar Kuvac via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Antonio Fechner defeats Vanja Dumitrov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Serdar Kurun defeats Josef Holub via KO/TKO | 2:09 Round 2 of 4, 5:09 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Abdul Ghafour Esmaili defeats Pavel Šiška via KO/TKO | 1:30 Round 2 of 4, 4:30 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nils Schmidt defeats Branislav Došenović via KO/TKO | 1:30 Round 2 of 4, 4:30 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kambis Rahmani defeats Murat Novalic via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 3 of 4, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lucie Sedlackova defeats Sonja Pilipovic via KO/TKO | 1:25 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Stepan Horvath defeats Milan Mihajlovic via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 3 of 4, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Marc Dube defeats Milan Ruso via KO/TKO | 1:20 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Arthur Gaserjan defeats Antonio Zovak via KO/TKO | 0:36 Round 2 of 4, 3:36 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Belmin Pašalic defeats Juri Nold via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Edris Esmaili defeats Petr Gina via KO/TKO | 1:43 Round 3 of 4, 7:43 Total Bout Page |
Ostee Fighters
Saturday, August 28, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Mario Jassmann defeats Frane Radnic via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) David Wilken defeats Martin Stensky via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tuncer Oezlue defeats Radovan Kuca via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Carlos Josue Angeles Toledo defeats Tibor Andrej via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Serdar Kurun defeats Dario Borosa via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Natalie Zimmermann defeats Nana Dokadze via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Stepan Horvath defeats Josef Holub via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tahir Kahrovic defeats Jiri Svacina via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lucie Sedlackova defeats Ladislava Holubova via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Jassmann vs. Kuvac
Saturday, November 28, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Mario Jassmann defeats Aleksandar Kuvac via KO/TKO | 1:24 Round 3 of 4, 7:24 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lara Ochmann defeats Eva Hrkotova via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Abdul Ghafour Esmaili defeats Murat Novalic via KO/TKO | 2:38 Round 2 of 4, 5:38 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Abu Yusupov defeats Edis Dzambas via KO/TKO | 1:20 Round 2 of 4, 4:20 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Maurice Morio defeats Mirko Jovic via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Marc Dube defeats Sasa Filipovic via KO/TKO | 2:51 Round 4 of 4, 11:51 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Serdar Kurun defeats Aleksandar Marinkovic via KO/TKO | 0:58 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Ostsee Fighters: Lo Zito vs. Radnic
Saturday, October 10, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Sebastiano Lo Zito defeats Frane Radnic via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ilja Mezencev defeats Anton Sjomkin via KO/TKO | 0:50 Round 2 of 6, 3:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nils Schmidt defeats Benjamin Skender via KO/TKO | 0:02 Round 4 of 4, 9:02 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) David Wilken defeats Mirko Crnovic via KO/TKO | 1:27 Round 2 of 4, 4:27 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yosko Stoychev defeats Edis Dzambas via Disqualificaton | 1:45 Round 3 of 4, 7:45 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Murat Novalic defeats Tuncer Oezlue via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Carlos Josue Angeles Toledo defeats Josef Holub via KO/TKO | 2:09 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Antonio Fechner defeats Jovica Jovanovic via KO/TKO | 2:16 Round 2 of 4, 5:16 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tijan Kebbeh defeats Aleksandar Kuvac via KO/TKO | 1:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Elvir Sendro defeats Stanko Jermelic via KO/TKO | 1:00 Round 4 of 4, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jens Tietze defeats Friedrich Radic via KO/TKO | 2:51 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Altay vs. Sukhotskiy
Friday, December 27, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Prince Patel defeats Ilgvars Krauklis via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sasa Nebrigic defeats Fedja Trbonja via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sebastiano Lo Zito defeats Arturs Petuhovs via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aleksandar Kuvac defeats Alen Hadziahmetovic via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Erdogan Kadrija defeats Murat Novalic via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 3 of 4, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nils Schmidt defeats Josef Holub via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kambis Rahmani defeats Dino Hajdarevic via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexander Chupil defeats Rudolf Murko via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Rokohl vs. Sakic
Saturday, November 30, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Patrick Rokohl defeats Ivan Sakić via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 3 of 6, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kristijan Krstacic defeats Ricardo Ramirez via KO/TKO | 1:12 Round 2 of 8, 4:12 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ramona Kuehne defeats Kamilla Boka via KO/TKO | 1:41 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ronny Gabel defeats Janos Vas via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 5 of 8, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rufat Hajiyev defeats Igor Pylypenko via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shadi El Faour defeats Dogan Kurnaz via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Samir Hajiyev defeats Oleksandr Shargayev via KO/TKO | 2:34 Round 2 of 4, 5:34 Total Bout Page |
Jassmann vs. Marin
Saturday, November 09, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Mario Jassmann defeats Ericles Torres Marin via KO/TKO | Round 6 of 10 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Donald Brown defeats Ilia Beruashvili via KO/TKO | Round 7 of 10 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Travis Hanshaw defeats Nika Gvajava via Decision, Split | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ozcan Cetinkaya defeats Milan Antonic via KO/TKO | 1:50 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Abdul Ghafour Esmaili defeats Radovan Kuca via KO/TKO | 2:02 Round 2 of 4, 5:02 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Maurice Morio defeats Otakar Spivak via KO/TKO | 0:49 Round 3 of 4, 6:49 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bojan Čestić defeats Rudolf Murko via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Kadrija vs. Zeller
Saturday, October 19, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Erdogan Kadrija defeats Istvan Zeller via KO/TKO | 2:47 Round 3 of 8, 8:47 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kambis Rahmani defeats Ante Siljeg via KO/TKO | 1:33 Round 2 of 8, 4:33 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tijan Kebbeh defeats Branislav Došenović via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Said Rahimi defeats Milos Kuvac via KO/TKO | 1:55 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mike Stitsenko defeats Emin Karimli via KO/TKO | 2:20 Round 2 of 4, 5:20 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Younes Zarraa defeats Adnan Kuduzovic via KO/TKO | 0:48 Round 2 of 4, 3:48 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mohammed Bekdash defeats Saša Dajić via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Patel vs. Melendez
Saturday, September 21, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Prince Patel defeats Luis Melendez via KO/TKO | 1:57 Round 4/12, 10:57 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jens Tietze defeats Nedeljko Cvorovic via KO/TKO | 1:50 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) David Wilken defeats Sasa Nebrigic via KO/TKO | 2:30 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Erdogan Kadrija defeats Dino Hajdarevic via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nico Chatschatrian defeats Dominik Landgraf via KO/TKO | 2:29 Round 3 of 6, 8:29 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mathias Eklund defeats Edis Dzambas via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kambis Rahmani defeats Admir Oglic via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Almir Skrijeli defeats Jovica Jovanovic via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Jassmann vs. Farkac
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Mario Jassmann defeats Vilem Farkac via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kambis Rahmani defeats Damjan Savanović via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Adam Amkhadov defeats Pawel Martyniuk via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Haro Matevosyan defeats Adam Cieslak via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sebastiano Lo Zito defeats Aleksandar Kuvac via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nico Chatschatrian defeats Vasyl Kondor via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sanel Papic defeats Bojan Teletina via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lenier Pero defeats Maxim Pedyura via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kurosh Nikgan defeats Paata Varduashvili via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Uensal Arik defeats Slobodan Vukić via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Schmidt vs. Joensuu
Saturday, March 23, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Nils Schmidt defeats Mika Joensuu via KO/TKO | 0:50 Round 2 of 8, 3:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tijan Kebbeh defeats Aleksandar Kuvac via KO/TKO | 1:40 Round 2 of 4, 4:40 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bjoern Schicke defeats Christian Arvelo Segura via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Haro Matevosyan defeats Giorgi Gujejiani via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 6 of 8, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jens Tietze defeats Pavel Šiška via KO/TKO | 2:30 Round 4 of 8, 11:30 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vincenzo Gualtieri defeats George Aduashvili via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 3 of 8, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ramona Kuehne defeats Nana Chakhvashvili via KO/TKO | 0:30 Round 3 of 8, 4:30 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lulzim Bajrami defeats Branislav Došenović via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Adam Amkhadov defeats Benjamin Skender via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) David Wilken defeats Radovan Kuca via KO/TKO | 0:30 Round 2 of 4, 3:30 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Almir Skrijeli defeats Davor Matic via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 3 of 4, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Heva Sharif defeats Aleksandrs Birkenbergs via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Jassmann vs. Joensuu
Saturday, February 09, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Mario Jassmann defeats Mika Joensuu via KO/TKO | Round 5 of 10 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ilja Mezencev defeats Jan Hřebík via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ozcan Cetinkaya defeats Haris Radmilovic via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Abdul Ghafour Esmaili defeats Adil Rusidi via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Erdogan Kadrija defeats Ibrahim Odobasic via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Abdulnaser Delalic defeats Radovan Kuca via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexander Nedbei defeats Aleksandar Kuvac via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Heva Sharif defeats Petr Gina via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rene Molik defeats Stefani Koykov via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vaibhav Singh Yadav defeats Josef Holub via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kambis Rahmani vs. Sadin Hadzajlija Ends in a Draw, Split | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |