Boxing Promotion
Top Rank
TR Events
Albuquerque, NM
US Southwest Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Luis Alberto Lopez vs. Angelo Leo Rumored | 12 x 3 min Bout Page |
Las Vegas, NV
US West Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Janibek Alimkhanuly vs. Andrei Mikhailovich Confirmed | 12 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Raymond Muratalla vs. Tevin Farmer Confirmed | 10 x 3 min Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Shakur Stevenson vs. Artem Harutyunyan Confirmed | 12 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) O'Shaquie Foster vs. Robson Conceição Confirmed | 12 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Keyshawn Davis vs. Miguel Madueno Confirmed | 10 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Abdullah Mason vs. Luis Lebron Confirmed | 8 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Damian Knyba vs. Richard Lartey Confirmed | 8 x 3 min Bout Page |
Miami, FL
US Southeast Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Teofimo Lopez vs. Steve Claggett Rumored | 12 x 3 min Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Rafael Espinoza vs. Sergio Sanchez Confirmed | 12 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Andres Cortes vs. Abraham Nova Confirmed | 10 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Troy Isley vs. Javier Martinez Confirmed | 10 x 3 min Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Xander Zayas vs. Patrick Teixeira Confirmed | 10 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bruce Carrington vs. Jose Enrique Vivas Confirmed | 10 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Delante Johnson vs. Tarik Zaina Confirmed | 8 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Andy Dominguez vs. Cristopher Rios Confirmed | 8 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jahi Tucker vs. Quincy LaVallais Confirmed | 8 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ofacio Falcon vs. Antonio Dunton-El Jr Confirmed | 6 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Elijah Flores vs. Derrick Whitley Jr. Confirmed | 6 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ali Feliz vs. Lemir Isom-Riley Confirmed | 4 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nisa Rodriguez vs. Jordanne Garcia Confirmed | 4 x 2 min Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Emanuel Navarrete vs. Denis Berinchyk Confirmed | 12 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Giovani Santillan vs. Brian Norman Jr. Confirmed | 12 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Richard Torrez Jr. vs. Brandon Moore Confirmed | 8 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alan Garcia vs. Wilfredo Flores Confirmed | 8 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jonny Mansour vs. Anel Dudo Confirmed | 4 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Emiliano Vargas vs. Angel Daniel Varela Confirmed | 6 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Charlie Sheehy vs. Manuel Jaimes Confirmed | 10 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jonathan Lopez vs. Edgar Ortega Confirmed | 8 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Art Barrera Jr. vs. Levy Josue Garcia Benitez Confirmed | 4 x 3 min Bout Page |
Lomachenko vs. Kambosos
Saturday, May 11, 10:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Vasyl Lomachenko defeats George Kambosos Jr. via KO/TKO, Body Shots | 2:49 Round 11/12, 32:49 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Pedro Guevara defeats Andrew Moloney via Decision, Split | 12 Rounds, 36:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Cherneka Johnson defeats Nina Hughes via Decision, Majority | 10 Rounds, 20:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Joe Goodall defeats Faiga Opelu via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 10/10, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Imam Khataev defeats Ricards Bolotniks via KO/TKO | 1:34 Round 6/10, 16:34 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hemi Ahio defeats Lucas Browne via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page |
Anderson vs. Merhy
Saturday, April 13, 9:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Jared Anderson defeats Ryad Merhy via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Efe Ajagba defeats Guido Vianello via Decision, Split | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Robson Conceição defeats Jose Ivan Guardado via KO/TKO, Body Shots | 2:27 Round 7 of 8, 20:27 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ruben Villa defeats Cristian Cruz via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Abdullah Mason defeats Ronal Ron via KO/TKO | 1:02 Round 4 of 8, 10:02 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alejandro Guerrero defeats Jalen Walker via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage (towel) | 1:35 Round 7 of 8, 19:35 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) John Rincon defeats Yainiel Alvarez via Decision, Majority | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Charly Suarez defeats Luis Coria via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ali Feliz defeats Anthony Woodson III via KO/TKO | 1:16 Round 2 of 4, 4:16 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Julian Delgado defeats Juan Tamez via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Valdez vs. Wilson
Friday, March 29, 6:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Oscar Valdez defeats Liam Wilson via KO/TKO, Unanswered Punches | 2:48 Round 7/12, 20:48 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Seniesa Estrada defeats Yokasta Valle via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 20:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Raymond Muratalla defeats Xolisani Ndongeni via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lindolfo Delgado defeats Carlos Sanchez via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 0:48 Round 7/10, 18:48 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Richard Torrez Jr. defeats Don Haynesworth via KO/TKO, Unanswered Punches | 2:19 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sergio Rodriguez defeats Sanny Duversonne via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Emiliano Vargas defeats Nelson Hampton via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alan Garcia defeats Gonzalo Fuenzalida via KO/TKO | 1:58 Round 2 of 8, 4:58 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Art Barrera Jr. defeats Keven Soto via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 2:17 Round 2 of 6, 5:17 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ricardo Ruvalcaba defeats Avner Hernández via KO/TKO | 1:44 Round 5 of 6, 13:44 Total Bout Page |
Kholmatov vs. Ford
Saturday, March 02, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Raymond Ford defeats Otabek Kholmatov via KO/TKO, Right Hook Straight Left | 2:53 Round 12/12, 35:53 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Luis Alberto Lopez defeats Reiya Abe via KO/TKO | 0:39 Round 9/12, 24:39 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Brian Norman Jr. vs. Janelson Bocachica Ends in a No Contest, Bocachica Severe Cuts | 3:00 Round 3 of 10, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rohan Polanco defeats Tarik Zaina via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Troy Isley defeats Marcos Hernandez via KO/TKO | 1:30 Round 7 of 8, 19:30 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Brandon Moore defeats Helaman Olguin via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Floyd Diaz defeats Edwin Rodriguez via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bryce Mills defeats Gerffred Ngayot via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nico Ali Walsh defeats Charles Stanford via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Foster vs. Nova
Friday, February 16, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) O'Shaquie Foster defeats Abraham Nova via Decision, Split | 12 Rounds, 36:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Andres Cortes defeats Bryan Chevalier via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 2:11 Round 4/10, 11:11 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bruce Carrington defeats Bernard Torres via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 2:59 Round 4/10, 11:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Guido Vianello defeats Moses Johnson via KO/TKO | 2:59 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Delante Johnson defeats Paulo Cesar Galdino via KO/TKO | 2:49 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ofacio Falcon defeats Edward Ceballos via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Euri Cedeno defeats Antonio Todd via KO/TKO | 2:39 Round 6 of 6, 17:39 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Isaah Flaherty defeats Julien Baptiste via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Arnold Gonzalez defeats Charles Stanford via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Lopez vs. Ortiz
Thursday, February 08, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Teofimo Lopez defeats Jamaine Ortiz via Decision, Unanimous | 12 Rounds, 36:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Keyshawn Davis defeats Jose Pedraza via KO/TKO, Unanswered Punches | 1:09 Round 6/10, 16:09 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rene Tellez Giron defeats George Acosta via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Javier Martinez defeats Raul Salomon via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Abdullah Mason defeats Benjamin Gurment via KO/TKO, Straight Left | 1:29 Round 2 of 8, 4:29 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Charlie Sheehy defeats Abdel Sauceda via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alan Garcia defeats Tomas Ornelas via KO/TKO, Left Hook Body Shot | 0:51 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lemir Isom-Riley defeats Antonio Zepeda via KO/TKO, Body Shot | 1:28 Round 3 of 6, 7:28 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Art Barrera Jr. defeats Michael Portales via KO/TKO, Counter Left Hook | 1:41 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Beterbiev vs. Smith
Saturday, January 13, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Artur Beterbiev defeats Callum Smith via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 2:00 Round 7/12, 20:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Christian Mbilli defeats Rohan Murdock via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 6/12, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jason Moloney defeats Saul Sanchez via Decision, Majority | 12 Rounds, 36:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Imam Khataev defeats Michal Ludwiczak via KO/TKO | 2:17 Round 2 of 10, 5:17 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Leila Beaudoin defeats Elizabeth Chavez via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 17:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Christopher Guerrero defeats Sergio Garcia via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mehmet Unal defeats Dragan Lepei via KO/TKO | 0:57 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Moreno Fendero defeats Victor Hugo Florea via KO/TKO | 2:16 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Wilkens Mathieu defeats Jose Arias Alvarez via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Ramirez vs. Espinoza
Saturday, December 09, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Rafael Espinoza defeats Robeisy Ramirez via Decision, Majority | 12 Rounds, 36:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Xander Zayas defeats Jorge Fortea via KO/TKO | 1:37 Round 5/10, 13:37 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bruce Carrington defeats Jason Sanchez via KO/TKO | 2:59 Round 2 of 10, 5:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jahi Tucker vs. Francisco Veron Ends in a Draw, Majority | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Delante Johnson defeats Jimerr Espinosa via Decision, Split | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rohan Polanco defeats Keith Hunter via KO/TKO | 2:56 Round 6 of 8, 17:56 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Richard Torrez Jr. defeats Curtis Harper via KO/TKO | 2:03 Round 8 of 8, 23:03 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Damian Knyba defeats Michael Polite-Coffie via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page |
Stevenson vs. De los Santos
Thursday, November 16, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Shakur Stevenson defeats Edwin de los Santos via Decision, Unanimous | 12 Rounds, 36:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Emanuel Navarrete vs. Robson Conceição Ends in a Draw, Majority | 12 Rounds, 36:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Emiliano Vargas defeats Brandon Mendoza via KO/TKO | 0:57 Round 2 of 6, 3:57 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Brian Norman Jr. defeats Quinton Randall via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Floyd Diaz defeats Max Ornelas via Decision, Split | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Troy Isley defeats Vladimir Hernandez via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hugo Micallef defeats Sergio Odabai via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 4 of 6, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Giovanni Sarchioto defeats Lucas De Abreu via KO/TKO | 2:06 Round 3 of 6, 8:06 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jackson Murray defeats Steven Torres via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Abdullah Mason defeats Jose Cardenas via KO/TKO | 1:55 Round 2 of 6, 4:55 Total Bout Page |
Ajagba vs. Goodall
Saturday, November 04, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Efe Ajagba defeats Joe Goodall via KO/TKO | 0:50 Round 4 of 10, 9:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Raymond Muratalla defeats Diego Torres via KO/TKO | 1:45 Round 8/10, 22:45 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Brandon Moore defeats Robert Simms via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Henry Lebron defeats William Foster III via Decision, Majority | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Angel Rebollar defeats Omar Rosario via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lindolfo Delgado defeats Luis Hernandez via KO/TKO | 1:53 Round 4 of 8, 10:53 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Javier Martinez defeats Isaiah Wise via KO/TKO | 2:02 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Antonio Mireles vs. Skylar Lacy Ends in a Draw, Majority | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Charlie Sheehy defeats Jesus Vasquez Jr via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gabriel Garcia defeats Joshua Montoya via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Christian Avalos defeats Estevan Partida via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Alimkhanuly vs. Gualtieri
Saturday, October 14, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Janibek Alimkhanuly defeats Vincenzo Gualtieri via KO/TKO, Left Uppercut, Follow Up Punches | Round 6 of 12 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Keyshawn Davis vs. Nahir Albright Overturned to No Contest | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Richard Torrez Jr. defeats Tyrrell Anthony Herndon via KO/TKO | 1:02 Round 2 of 6, 4:02 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Duke Ragan defeats Jose Perez via Decision, Split | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Guido Vianello defeats Curtis Harper via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kelvin Davis defeats Narciso Carmona via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Giovanni Marquez defeats Donte Strayhorn via KO/TKO | 2:47 Round 2 of 6, 5:47 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Humberto Galindo vs. Oscar Bravo Ends in a Draw, Majority | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jakhongir Zokirov defeats Guillermo Del Rio via KO/TKO | 0:39 Round 4 of 4, 9:39 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alan Garcia defeats Nelson Hampton via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Lopez vs. Gonzalez
Friday, September 15, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Luis Alberto Lopez defeats Joet Gonzalez via Decision, Unanimous | 12 Rounds, 36:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Xander Zayas defeats Roberto Valenzuela Jr. via KO/TKO, Injury TKO (severe Cut Nose) | 0:42 Round 5/10, 12:42 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Emiliano Vargas defeats Alejandro Guardado via KO/TKO, Unanswered Punches | 1:07 Round 3 of 6, 7:07 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Julio Luna defeats Omar Aguilar via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) John Rincon defeats Bryan Ismael Rodriguez via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jamaine Ortiz defeats Antonio Moran via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ruben Villa defeats Brandon Valdes via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Delante Johnson defeats Ricardo Quiroz via Decision, Majority | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page |
Anderson vs. Rudenko
Saturday, August 26, 2023
Anderson vs. Rudenko
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Jared Anderson defeats Andriy Rudenko via KO/TKO, Unanswered Punches | 1:40 Round 5/10, 13:40 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Efe Ajagba defeats Zhan Kossobutskiy via Disqualificaton, Repeated Low Blows | 0:33 Round 4 of 10, 9:33 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bakhodir Jalolov defeats Onoriode Ehwarieme via KO/TKO | 2:06 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Charly Suarez defeats Yohan Vasquez via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sona Akale defeats Nico Ali Walsh via Decision, Majority | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bruce Carrington defeats Angel Contreras via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jeremiah Milton defeats Craig Lewis via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ablaikhan Zhussupov defeats Wiston Campos via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage (towel) | 2:52 Round 5 of 8, 14:52 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Abdullah Mason defeats Cesar Villarraga via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Navarrete vs. Valdez
Saturday, August 12, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Emanuel Navarrete defeats Oscar Valdez via Decision, Unanimous | 12 Rounds, 36:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lindolfo Delgado defeats Jair Valtierra via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Richard Torrez Jr. defeats Willie Jake Jr. via KO/TKO | 1:22 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sergio Rodriguez defeats Eduardo Ayala via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Antonio Mireles defeats Dajuan Calloway via KO/TKO, Unanswered Punches | 1:30 Round 6 of 6, 16:30 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Emiliano Vargas defeats Jorge Luis Marquez via KO/TKO, Straight Right | 2:20 Round 2 of 4, 5:20 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ricardo Ruvalcaba defeats Adrián Orbán via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Estrada vs. Yudica
Friday, July 28, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Seniesa Estrada defeats Leonela Yudica via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 20:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Andres Cortes defeats Xavier Martinez via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 7/10, 21:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nahir Albright defeats Karlos Balderas via Decision, Majority | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Abraham Nova defeats Jhonatan Romero via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 3 of 10, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rohan Polanco defeats Cesar Francis via KO/TKO | 1:05 Round 5 of 8, 13:05 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Subaru Murata defeats Juan Centeno via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 3 of 6, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Charlie Sheehy defeats Kaylyn Alfred via KO/TKO | 0:31 Round 3 of 6, 6:31 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dante Benjamin Jr. vs. William Langston Ends in a Draw, Majority | 6 Rounds Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jaylan Phillips defeats Emond Driver via KO/TKO | 1:11 Round 4 of 4, 10:11 Total Bout Page |
Kambosos vs. Hughes
Saturday, July 22, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) George Kambosos Jr. defeats Maxi Hughes via Decision, Majority | 12 Rounds, 36:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Keyshawn Davis defeats Francesco Patera via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hemi Ahio defeats Amron Sands via KO/TKO | 2:02 Round 6 of 8, 17:02 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Giovani Santillan defeats Erick Bone via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Joe Goodall defeats Stephan Shaw via KO/TKO | 2:55 Round 6 of 8, 17:55 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Troy Isley defeats Antonio Todd via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jeremiah Milton defeats Willie Harvey via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 4 of 8, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Anderson vs. Martin
Saturday, July 01, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Jared Anderson defeats Charles Martin via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Abdullah Mason defeats Alex De Oliveira via KO/TKO, Left Hook, Follow Up Punches | 2:18 Round 2 of 6, 5:18 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Arslanbek Makhmudov defeats Raphael Akpejiori via KO/TKO | 1:43 Round 2 of 10, 4:43 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Delante Johnson defeats Jonathan Montrel via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) DeAndre Ware defeats DeCarlo Perez via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tyler McCreary defeats Deivi Julio via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nicklaus Flaz defeats Jahi Tucker via Decision, Majority | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dante Benjamin Jr. defeats Mirady Zola via KO/TKO, Unanswered Punches | 1:56 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rance Ward defeats Husam Al-Mashhadi via Decision, Majority | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |